Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

breadcrumbs: District Information

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

District Administration/Faculty/Staff

 

Name   Assignment E-Mail
         
Albin Laurie   7-12 Art lauriealbin@usd281.com
Allen Flint Web Vo-Ag/FFA flintallen@usd281.com
Beam Beth   Scholarships bethbeam@usd281.com
Beisner Kelsey Web Counselor kelseybeisner@usd281.com
Benoit Dan   Custodian danbenoit@usd281.com
Bradshaw Sandie   Wellness Director sandiebradshaw@usd281.com
Briand Lisa   Grade 3 lisabriand@usd281.com
Bucl Lanna   District Secretary lannabucl@usd281.com
Bucl Megan   Paraprofessional meganbucl@usd281.com
Clark Esther   Paraprofessional estherclark@usd281.com
Davis Kaitlyn Web GS Phys Educ/Title I kaitlyndavis@usd281.com
Desbien Travis   JH/HS Social Studies travisdesbien@usd281.com
Dinkel Bob   Transportation Dir bobdinkel@usd281.com
DuBois Tami   GS Resource tamidubois@usd281.com
Eckols Brad Web K-12 Library/Media bradeckols@usd281.com
Ellis Becky   JH/HS Resource beckyellis@usd281.com
Fabricius Sheryl Web Kindergarten sherylfabricius@usd281.com
Foster Cristie   Cook cristiefoster@usd281.com
Groth Kaitlyn   Paraprofessional kaitlyningle@usd281.com
Hamel Greg Web 7-9 Science greghamel@usd281.com
Hamel Tanya Web Grade 1 tanyahamel@usd281.com
Hanna Robin Web At-Risk robinhanna@usd281.com
Haynes Holly   Grade 4 hollyhaynes@usd281.com
Hickel Jim   Supt/GS Prin jimhickel@usd281.com
Hickel Karol Web Title I/GS Music karolhickel@usd281.com
Hoard Crystal   Cook crystalcasida@usd281.com
Hofstetter Kathy Web Grades 5-6 kathyhofstetter@usd281.com
Jilka Kyle Web JH/HS Phys Educ kylejilka@usd281.com
Keener Julie   Paraprofessional juliekeener@usd281.com
Keiswetter Christi   Paraprofessional christikeiswetter@usd281.com
Keith Christy   JH/HS Secretary christykeith@usd281.com
Keith Mary Ann   Library Aide maryannkeith@usd281.com
Kennedy Melanie   GS Secretary melaniekennedy@usd281.com
Kenyon Faith   Paraprofessional faithkenyon@usd281.com
Kerbaugh Jim   Custodian jimkerbaugh@usd281.com
Law Nancy   District Clerk nancylaw@usd281.com
Lemon Terese   Paraprofessional tereselemon@usd281.com
Lindenman Deb   Paraprofessional deblindenman@usd281.com
McAllister Amber   Paraprofessional ambermcallister@usd281.com
McKeever Elaine   HCGS Aide elainemckeever@usd281.com
Michael Nicole Web Spanish nicolemichael@usd281.com
Mongeau Kate   Grade 2 katiewieser@usd281.com
Nichol Nancy   Cook  
Nighswonger Linda Web HS Science lindanighswonger@usd281.com
Parker Diana Web Grade 4 dianaparker@usd281.com
Parker Scott Web 5-6, 8 Tech/5-7 SS scottparker@usd281.com
Pfeifer Collin   JH/HS Technology collinpfeifer@usd281.com
Pfeifer Kim Web HS Eng/Yearbook kimpfeifer@usd281.com
Pimlott Josie   Paraprofessional josiepimlott@usd281.com
Plante Crystal Web Reading Specialist crystalplante@usd281.com
Pratt Joni Web HS English jonipratt@usd281.com
Richmeier Ashley   Paraprofessional ashleyrichmeier@usd281.com
Riley Keith   HS Woods keithriley@usd281.com
Robinson Deb   Gifted drobinson@nkesc.org
Schlingloff Jessica   Cook  
Schulz Scott Web Grades 5-6 scottschulz@usd281.com
Schulz Sue   JH Mathematics sueschulz@usd281.com
Schulz Valerie   Speech Pathologist valerieschulz@usd281.com
Stein Alan Web JH/HS Principal alanstein@usd281.com
Steinmetz Robin   Paraprofessional robinsteinmetz@usd281.com
Thompson Karen  Web Grade 1 karenthompson@usd281.com
Thornton Shelby Web HS Mathematics shelbythornton@usd281.com
Toll Gerri   Paraprofessional gerritoll@usd281.com
Trexler Kim Web 8-12 FACS kimtrexler@usd281.com
Underhill Vanessa Web Kindergarten vanessaunderhill@usd281.com
Vincent Lori Web Grade 2 lorivincent@usd281.com
Wagoner Vicki Web Paraprofessional vickiwagoner@usd281.com
Walt Kelli   Grade 3 kelliwalt@usd281.com
Wicks Billy   5-12 Band/HS Music billywicks@usd281.com

 

 
 

Back To Top